tv96.Tv - Info tv96.tv

tv96.tv receives about 3,850 unique visitors and 3,927 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,504.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tv96.tv is ranked number 174,569 in the world and 0.00077% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 52.0.7.30.

About - tv96.tv

How popular is tv96.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
115,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,927 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
174,569 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00077% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Morocco 27.4%27.3%2962
Norway 13.9%14.3%6144
France 9.4%9.3%72199
United Kingdom 5.0%5.0%150895
India 4.9%4.9%206813
Egypt 4.5%4.5%36346
Canada 3.7%3.7%87236
Jordan 1.0%1.0%14559

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tv96.tv
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tv96.tv
Domain:
  tv96.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
52
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tv96.tv?

Facebook:
  1,653
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tv96.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$14,504.49
Daily Revenue:
$30.80
Monthly Revenue:
$924.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,242.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tv96.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.0.7.30
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.0.7.30

How fast does tv96.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2531 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/widgets/1386142897-widget_css_mobile_2_bundle.css
https://www.blogger.com/dyn-css/authorization.css?targetBlogID=268948672203507202&zx=3aa2a881-6cc5-4c1c-95ed-13f0823ff3d7

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tv96.tv/
http://www.tv96.tv/
http://www.tv96.tv/?m=1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tv96.tv/?m=1 could save 2.1KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tv96.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 14:04:57 GMT
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 14:04:57 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 17:53:48 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 52.0.7.30 300
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.dynadot.com
Rname hostmaster.tv96.tv
Serial Number 1473933434
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.dynadot.com 300
NS ns1.dynadot.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.


Domain Name: TV96.TV
Domain ID: 94989671
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2012-05-10T18:50:28Z
Creation Date: 2010-11-29T12:48:11Z
Expiration Date: 2012-11-29T12:48:11Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Domain Status: CLIENT-XFER-PROHIBITED
Name Server: NS1.DYNADOT.COM
Name Server: NS2.DYNADOT.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned delegation


>>> Last update of whois database: 2012-11-11T00:06:15Z <<<
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

channle4.com
7 mins
true-global-ec.com
10 mins
agarlist.com
14 mins
bots.enterthemeeting.com
15 mins
n***.net.prx2.unblocksit.es
19 mins
stenture.no
19 mins
bitkingdom.org
20 mins
auchencairn.com
20 mins
amazon.com
23 mins
live.com
24 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tv96.tv widget